Cape Glossy-Starling - Lamprotornis nitens
Choucador à épaulettes rouges

Choucador à épaulettes rouges

Comment : Désert du Kalahari. août 2005.

Copy forbidden without prior authorization.
Who are we ? The association | Legal mentions | Sources | Contact
Updated on 2009/11/08 17:17:44 - © 1996-2015 Oiseaux.net

Version anglaise Birds :: World :: page 350
Version anglaise Birds :: Author :: François Chatain :: page 1
Version anglaise Birds :: Author :: François Chatain :: Ordre chronologique :: page 2
Version anglaise Birds :: Passériformes :: Sturnidae :: Cape Glossy-Starling