Frédéric Pelsy's birds pictures
(1688 species, 2247 pictures)

Home Version anglaise Galeries :: Frédéric Pelsy ::

Systematic classification Alphabetic order Chronological classification ::

Passeriformes TinamiformesStruthioniformesRheiformesAnseriformesGalliformesGaviiformesSphenisciformesProcellariiformesPodicipediformesPhoenicopteriformesCiconiiformesPelecaniformesSuliformesAccipitriformesOtidiformesMesitornithiformesCariamiformesEurypygiformesGruiformesCharadriiformesPterocliformesColumbiformesMusophagiformesCuculiformesStrigiformesCaprimulgiformesApodiformesColiiformesTrogoniformesLeptosomiformesCoraciiformesBucerotiformesPiciformesFalconiformesPsittaciformesPasseriformes ::

Acanthisittidae  Acanthisittidés (Xéniques) Eurylaimidés (Eurylaimes) Pittidés (Brèves) Furnariidés (Synallaxes et alliés) Thamnophilidés (Bataras) Grallariidés (Grallaire) Tyrannidés (Tyrants et moucherolles) Cotingidés (Cotingas) Pipridés (Manakins) Tityridés (Bécardes et tityres) Ptilonorhynchidés (Jardiniers) Maluridés (Mérions) Méliphagidés (Méliphages) Acanthizidés (Acanthizes, gérygones, et séricornes) Pomatostomidés (Pomatostomes) Cnémophilidés (Cnémophiles) Mélanocharitidés (Piquebaies) Paramythiidés (Oréochare et paramythie) Callaéidés (Glaucope et créadion) Notiomystidés (Méliphage hihi) Platysteiridés (Pririts) Malaconotidés (Tchagras et gladiateurs) Vangidés (Vangas) Artamidés (Langrayen) Aegithinidés (Ioras) Campéphagidés (Échenilleurs et minivets) Mohouidés (Mohouas) Oreoicidés (Arapongas) Pachycephalidés (Siffleurs) Laniidés (Pie-grièches) Viréonidés (Viréos et allotries) Oriolidés (Loriots) Dicruridés (Drongos) Rhipiduridés (Rhipidures) Monarchidés (Monarques) Corvidés (Corbeaux et geais) Melampittidés (Mélampittes) Ifritidés (Ifrita) Paradisaéidés (Paradisiers) Pétroïcidés (Miros) Bombycillidés (Jaseurs) Sténostiridés (Mignards) Paridés (Mésanges) Rémizidés (Rémiz) Nicatoridés (Nicateurs) Alaudidés (Alouettes) Pycnonotidés (Bulbuls) Hirundinidés (Hirondelles) Macrosphenidés (Crombecs, Nasiques) Cettidés (Bouscarles) Aegithalidés (Mésanges à longue queue) Phylloscopidés (Pouillots) Acrocephalidés (Rousserolles, hypolaïs, chloropètes, n) Locustellidés (Bouscarles, Locustelles et Mégalures) Bernieridés (Fauvettes malgaches) Cisticolidés (Cisticoles et prinias) Timaliidés (Cratéropes et garrulaxes) Pellornéidés (Alcippes) Léiothrichidés (Garrulaxe, Cratérope, Actinodure, Babaxe, Cutie, Léiothrix, Minla, Phyllanthe et Sibia) Sylviidés (Fauvettes) Zostéropidés (Zostérops) Irénidés (Irènes) Régulidés (Roitelets) Troglodytidés (Troglodytes) Sittidés (Sittelles) Tichodromidés (Tichodrome) Certhiidés (Grimpereaux) Sturnidés (Étourneaux) Buphagidés (Piqueboeufs) Turdidés (Grives) Muscicapidés (Gobemouches et traquets) Cinclidés (Cincles) Chloropseidés (Verdins) Dicaéidés (Dicées) Nectariniidés (Souimangas) Passéridés (Moineaux et niverolles) Plocéidés (Tisserins) Estrildidés (Astrilds) Viduidés (Veuves et combassous) Prunellidés (Accenteurs) Motacillidés (Pipits et bergeronnettes) Fringillidés (Fringilles) Parulidés (Parulines) Ictéridés (Carouges et quiscales) Coerébidés (Sucrier) Emberizidés (Bruants et alliés) Thraupidés (Tangaras) Calcariidés (Bruants nordiques) Cardinalidés (Saltators et Cardinaux)

« < 30/44 > »

White-throated Rock Thrush
Forest Rock Thrush
Whinchat
European Stonechat
Stejneger's Stonechat
White-throated Rock Thrush Forest Rock Thrush Whinchat European Stonechat Stejneger's Stonechat Stejneger's Stonechat
Madagascan Stonechat
Moorland Chat
Sooty Chat
Rüppell's Black Chat
Northern Wheatear
Isabelline Wheatear
Madagascan Stonechat Moorland Chat Sooty Chat Rüppell's Black Chat Northern Wheatear Isabelline Wheatear
Isabelline Wheatear
Desert Wheatear
Black-eared Wheatear
Isabelline Wheatear Isabelline Wheatear Desert Wheatear Desert Wheatear Black-eared Wheatear Black-eared Wheatear
Pied Wheatear
Blackstart
White-crowned Wheatear
White-throated Dipper
Pied Wheatear Pied Wheatear Blackstart White-crowned Wheatear White-throated Dipper White-throated Dipper


Qui sommes-nous ? L'association | Mentions légales | Contacts |
Updated on 2016/12/04 04:02:57 © 1996-2016 Oiseaux.net