Frédéric Pelsy's birds pictures
(1688 species, 2247 pictures)

Home Version anglaise Galeries :: Frédéric Pelsy ::

Systematic classification Alphabetic order Chronological classification ::

Passeriformes TinamiformesStruthioniformesRheiformesAnseriformesGalliformesGaviiformesSphenisciformesProcellariiformesPodicipediformesPhoenicopteriformesCiconiiformesPelecaniformesSuliformesAccipitriformesOtidiformesMesitornithiformesCariamiformesEurypygiformesGruiformesCharadriiformesPterocliformesColumbiformesMusophagiformesCuculiformesStrigiformesCaprimulgiformesApodiformesColiiformesTrogoniformesLeptosomiformesCoraciiformesBucerotiformesPiciformesFalconiformesPsittaciformesPasseriformes ::

Acanthisittidae  Acanthisittidés (Xéniques) Eurylaimidés (Eurylaimes) Pittidés (Brèves) Furnariidés (Synallaxes et alliés) Thamnophilidés (Bataras) Grallariidés (Grallaire) Tyrannidés (Tyrants et moucherolles) Cotingidés (Cotingas) Pipridés (Manakins) Tityridés (Bécardes et tityres) Ptilonorhynchidés (Jardiniers) Maluridés (Mérions) Méliphagidés (Méliphages) Acanthizidés (Acanthizes, gérygones, et séricornes) Pomatostomidés (Pomatostomes) Cnémophilidés (Cnémophiles) Mélanocharitidés (Piquebaies) Paramythiidés (Oréochare et paramythie) Callaéidés (Glaucope et créadion) Notiomystidés (Méliphage hihi) Platysteiridés (Pririts) Malaconotidés (Tchagras et gladiateurs) Vangidés (Vangas) Artamidés (Langrayen) Aegithinidés (Ioras) Campéphagidés (Échenilleurs et minivets) Mohouidés (Mohouas) Oreoicidés (Arapongas) Pachycephalidés (Siffleurs) Laniidés (Pie-grièches) Viréonidés (Viréos et allotries) Oriolidés (Loriots) Dicruridés (Drongos) Rhipiduridés (Rhipidures) Monarchidés (Monarques) Corvidés (Corbeaux et geais) Melampittidés (Mélampittes) Ifritidés (Ifrita) Paradisaéidés (Paradisiers) Pétroïcidés (Miros) Bombycillidés (Jaseurs) Sténostiridés (Mignards) Paridés (Mésanges) Rémizidés (Rémiz) Nicatoridés (Nicateurs) Alaudidés (Alouettes) Pycnonotidés (Bulbuls) Hirundinidés (Hirondelles) Macrosphenidés (Crombecs, Nasiques) Cettidés (Bouscarles) Aegithalidés (Mésanges à longue queue) Phylloscopidés (Pouillots) Acrocephalidés (Rousserolles, hypolaïs, chloropètes, n) Locustellidés (Bouscarles, Locustelles et Mégalures) Bernieridés (Fauvettes malgaches) Cisticolidés (Cisticoles et prinias) Timaliidés (Cratéropes et garrulaxes) Pellornéidés (Alcippes) Léiothrichidés (Garrulaxe, Cratérope, Actinodure, Babaxe, Cutie, Léiothrix, Minla, Phyllanthe et Sibia) Sylviidés (Fauvettes) Zostéropidés (Zostérops) Irénidés (Irènes) Régulidés (Roitelets) Troglodytidés (Troglodytes) Sittidés (Sittelles) Tichodromidés (Tichodrome) Certhiidés (Grimpereaux) Sturnidés (Étourneaux) Buphagidés (Piqueboeufs) Turdidés (Grives) Muscicapidés (Gobemouches et traquets) Cinclidés (Cincles) Chloropseidés (Verdins) Dicaéidés (Dicées) Nectariniidés (Souimangas) Passéridés (Moineaux et niverolles) Plocéidés (Tisserins) Estrildidés (Astrilds) Viduidés (Veuves et combassous) Prunellidés (Accenteurs) Motacillidés (Pipits et bergeronnettes) Fringillidés (Fringilles) Parulidés (Parulines) Ictéridés (Carouges et quiscales) Coerébidés (Sucrier) Emberizidés (Bruants et alliés) Thraupidés (Tangaras) Calcariidés (Bruants nordiques) Cardinalidés (Saltators et Cardinaux)

« < 37/44 > »

Madagascan Mannikin
Bronze Mannikin
Black-and-white Mannikin
Magpie Mannikin
Madagascan Mannikin Bronze Mannikin Bronze Mannikin Bronze Mannikin Black-and-white Mannikin Magpie Mannikin
White-rumped Munia
Chestnut Munia
Grey-headed Mannikin
Hooded Mannikin
Buff-bellied Mannikin
White-rumped Munia Chestnut Munia Grey-headed Mannikin Grey-headed Mannikin Hooded Mannikin Buff-bellied Mannikin
Village Indigobird
Pin-tailed Whydah
Brown Accentor
Dunnock
Village Indigobird Pin-tailed Whydah Pin-tailed Whydah Pin-tailed Whydah Brown Accentor Dunnock
Western Yellow Wagtail
Citrine Wagtail
Cape Wagtail
Madagascan Wagtail
Western Yellow Wagtail Western Yellow Wagtail Citrine Wagtail Citrine Wagtail Cape Wagtail Madagascan Wagtail


Qui sommes-nous ? L'association | Mentions légales | Contacts |
Updated on 2016/12/08 04:03:05 © 1996-2016 Oiseaux.net